Ergebnisse   Hanse Classics   2022


 

Hanse Classics 2022 Celle   Heide   Preetz   Lüneburg Grauen Oeversee Wörpetal Celle
26.3.   23.4.   26.5.   2.7. 6.8. 27.8. 10.9. 15.10.
Pre 65 Pre Unit Specials
Bernhard Kilian AJS 16C L 10 30   L 31 19   L 33 23                                
Volker 7-Haar NSU OSL L 25 27   L 18 23   L 6 27                                
Holger Schönknecht BSA M21 L 31 25   L 11 25                                        
Jochen Kleine Norton 500 T E 39 23                                                
Boris Braun BSA B33         L 5 30                                        
Olaf Sacht BSA M21         L 7 27                                        
Robby Rettich Royal Enfield         L 24 21                                        
Dirk Heinrichs Matchless G3L         L 28 20   L 32 25   L 52 27                        
Udo Thyssen Triumph 3S         L 63 18                                        
Matthis Braun Matchless G3L         E 1 17                                        
Martin Dams HVM Royal Enfield         E 6 16           L 46 30                        
Peter Münster Royal Enfield 500                 L 0 30                                
Jürgen Kunzendorf AJS 16  350                 L A 0                                
                                                         
Pre 65 Unit Specials
Ulrich Schöps BSA B40 S 15 30   S 28 27   S 18 30                                
Werner Corßen Triumph 350 Twin S 29 27   S 24 30           S 19 27                        
Andreas Weber Hardy BSA B40 L 7 25   L 5 23   L 2 23   L 12 21                        
Nico Böwe BSA B40 L 12 23           S 69 25   S 57 25                        
Gerd Steuck BSA B40 L 28 21                                                
Michael Licht BSA C15 E 1 20   E 7 20   E 36 21   E 6 18                        
Henning Sievers Triumph Tiger Cub E 2 19   E 0 21                                        
Gerd Cernauskas HVM BSA B40         L 2 25                                        
Nils Ole Hald BSA B40                 S 29 27                                
Erik Schjerning BSA B40                 L 3 AdW                                
Dan Fischer BSA C15                 L 20 AdW                                
Bill Buckley BSA B40                         S 17 30                        
Gerald Franz Trifield 350                         S 67 23                        
Bodo Tessenow Triumph Tiger Cub                         L 61 20                        
Peter Hockelmann Triumph Tiger Cub                         L 86 19                        
                                                         
Pre 65 2-Takt Specials
Frank Borchers Ruttloff-Jawa S 5 30                                                
Rainer Frauen Ruttloff-Jawa S 13 27   S 6 30   S 8 30   S 12 30                        
Thomas Kleppe Jawa Twin S 27 25                   S 36 25                        
Dr.Thomas Ruppel Zündapp 200 L 19 23                   L 9 21                        
Bernd Krüger Euro-CZ L 36 21                                                
Jürgen Baumann Zündapp 250 S L A 0                                                
Karl-Erich Wolter Triumph Cornet E 5 20                                                
Hans Reiter Dürkopp MD 150 E 31 19                   L A 0                        
Rainer Amerpohl Ruttloff-Jawa         S 13 27   S 11 27   S 18 27                        
Volker Richter Ruttloff-Jawa         S 20 25                                        
Gerd Cernauskas Ruttloff-Jawa                 L 2 25   L 5 23                        
Klaus Leder Zündapp 250 S                         L 13 20                        
Hilke Carsjens CZ                         L 49 19                        
                                                         
Twinshock
Udo Lewandowsky Montesa 348 H 23 30                                                
Andreas Kregel Fantic H 24 27   H 57 25   H 74 27   H 34 30                        
Kristof Paluch Beta TR 240 H 47 25                                                
Gerhard Lüpken Montesa 172 H A 0                                                
Lars Behrens Fantic 300 S 0 23                                                
Manfred Uhlmann Ruttloff-Jawa S 6 21                                                
Jörg Schubert Montesa S 7 20   S 13 21   S 8 25   S 4 27                        
Michel Meyer Yamaha TY 250 S 9 19   S 26 17   S 27 18   S 28 19                        
Uli Rührup Fantic 300 S 11 18   S 17 20                                        
Jörg Demmler SWM 320 S 12 17   S 21 18   S 12 21   S 17 23                        
Holger Liebermann Yamaha TY 250 S 14 16                                                
Jan Carstens   S 15 15   S 11 23   S 11 23   S 16 25                        
Michael Stahn Yamaha TY 320 S 17 14                                                
Markus Meißner Fantic 200 S 23 13                   S 25 20                        
Jürgen Blankenburg Yamaha TY 250 S 39 12                                                
Dieter Zoller Honda TL 200 E S 45 11   L 1 10   S 58 17   S 61 16                        
Fiete Girardet Fantic 240 S 46 10   S 27 16                                        
Bernd Maschmann Fantic 200 S 50 9   S 38 14   S A 0                                
Ronald Jankun Yamaha TY 175 S 57 8   S 54 12   S 74 16   S 73 15                        
Uwe Kaup Yamaha TY 175 S 70 7                                                
Claus Brunslev Beta TR 240 S 77 6   S 52 13   S 79 15                                
Reinhard Meschkat Yamaha TY 250 L 2 5                                                
Frank Hartmann Yamaha TY 175 L 2 4                                                
Ralf Görlich Honda TLR 250 L 2 3                                                
Andreas Stolle Montesa 172 L 5 2                   S 52 17                        
Reinhard Wenk Yamaha TY 250 L 7 1                                                
Uli Dörges Honda TLR 200 L 7 1                                                
Tobias Meyer Honda TLR 200 L 10 1                   S 42 18                        
Michael Ernst Yamaha TY 250 L 13 1                                                
Walter Adams Montesa 348 L 15 1   L 2 9   L 0 14   L 18 10                        
Finn Neukirch Montesa 200 L 17 1                                                
Lukas Mönkemöller Honda TLR 250 L 17 1                                                
Felix Krüger Montesa 200 L 17 1                                                
Klaus Winkelmann Honda TLR 200 L 18 1                                                
Arno Oepke Yamaha TY 175 L 21 1   L 16 1   L 6 13   L 27 7                        
Max Clausen Honda TLR 200 L 22 1   L 5 7   L 11 10   L 30 6                        
Johannes Lüpken-KLotz Montesa 242 L 22 1                                                
Achim Wöllnitz Honda TLR 200 L 23 1                                                
Horst Grabowski Yamaha TY 250 L 26 1                                                
Kurt Patrick Beckmann Yamaha TY 200 M L 26 1                                                
Thomas Schmale Montesa 349 L 29 1                                                
Maik Karallus Bultaco 350 L 29 1   L 8 4   L 25 7   L 40 4                        
Marco Ehrig Montesa 242 L 34 1                                                
Kurt Westphal SWM-Honda Twin L 37 1                                                
Stephan Habeck Honda Twin L 44 1           L 23 8   L 66 1                        
Andreas Nordmeier Montesa 349 L 53 1                                                
Michael Foth Honda TLR 200 L 53 1           L 31 6   L 60 2                        
Matti Nordmeier Honda TLR 200 L 63 1                                                
Thomas Rauch Panda 220 L A 0                                                
Axel Einfeldt Honda 400 Twin L A 0   L 19 1           L 127 1                        
Maja Behrens Yamaha TY 175 E 1 1                                                
Arnold Riedenklau   E 4 1                                                
Andrea Horcher Honda TLR 200 E 13 1                                                
Dietmar Wenner Yamaha TY 175 E 15 1                                                
Gerrit von Althoff Italjet 350 E 21 1                                                
Maike Bolte Ossa 250 E 47 1                                                
Milan Schmüser Fantic         H 18 30   H 1 30                                
Fabio Sacht Fantic 200         H 25 27                                        
Werner Thießen Fantic         S 20 19   S 20 20                                
Niclas Otto Honda TLR 200         S 28 15                                        
Jan Haushahn Fantic 240         L 0 11                                        
Michel Miramon Bultaco         L 0 11                                        
Leif Nielsen Bultaco         L 1 10   L 0 14                                
Mathias Koberstein Honda TLR 250         L 3 8           L 14 11                        
Jasmin Schmüser Fantic         L 6 6   L 7 12                                
Olaf Weber Fantic 240         L 7 5   L 12 9   L 19 9                        
Jost Köhnken Fantic 200         L 10 3                                        
Peter Grünhagen Montesa         L 16 2                                        
Klaus Kowalewicz Honda TLR 200         L 17 1   L 11 11   L 3 14                        
Frank Gromotke Honda TL 185         L 45 1                                        
Raik Braun Honda TLR 200         E 1 1                                        
Herbert Stobbe Montesa 242         E 7 1                                        
Asmus Thomsen Bultaco         E 11 1   E 30 5                                
Christian Buch Fantic 240                 S 23 19                                
Olaf Köster SWM                         S 23 21                        
Heiko Stephan Fantic 240                         S A 0                        
Wilfried John Honda TLR 250                         L 10 13                        
Wim van Lier Honda                         L 11 12                        
Bernhard Kilian Yamaha                         L 25 8                        
Volker 7-Haar Yamanda                         L 30 5                        
Jens Andersen Fantic                         L 50 3                        
Conny Salle Yamaha Ty 175                         E 0 1                        
Dieter Lubenow Honda TL 125 S                         E 0 1                        
Lumo
IB Brunslev Fantic  H 6 30   H 40 25   H 46 27                                
Jens Lawinczak Montesa 310 H 7 27   H 48 23                                        
Linus Lawinczak Montesa 309 H 15 25   H 65 21                                        
Horst Matejat Honda RTL 250 S H 32 23                                                
Bernd Fintzen Honda TLM 250 H 42 21   H 24 27   H 57 25   H 22 30                        
Jan Westphal Yamaha TY 250 S 17 20                                                
Axel Blöß Honda TLM 200 L 22 19           L 2 21                                
Dietke Dachs Fantic E 37 18                                                
Ralf Löding Fantic 245         H 10 30                                        
Janis Lawinczak Montesa 309         H 110 20                                        
Jaako Löding Fantic 247         S 15 19                                        
Mike Florin Fantic         L 4 18   L 17 19                                
Mattis Hörcher JCM Vega                 H 42 30                                
Levin Gimbel Fantic                 S 44 23                                
Michael Riecken Yamaha TY 250                 L 14 20                                
Volker Röthel Yamaha TY 250                 L 20 18